Short answer
Both Love Island USA and Wildwood Tarot are popular apps in the Entertainment category. The best choice depends on your specific needs. Love Island USA has more reviews (2.9K) compared to Wildwood Tarot (0), suggesting it is more widely used.
Love Island USA
Love Island USA
VS
Wildwood Tarot
Wildwood Tarot
MetricLove Island USAWildwood Tarot
DeveloperITV America Inc.The Fool's Dog, LLC
Rating2.4★
Reviews2.9K
Installs
PriceFree$3.99
In-App PurchasesNoNo
Best Rank#1#72
Content Rating17+
Last Updated2026-05-29
View Love Island USAView Wildwood Tarot

Love Island USA vs Wildwood Tarot: Overview

Love Island USA and Wildwood Tarot are both Entertainment apps available on the App Store. In terms of rankings, Love Island USA reaches #1 and Wildwood Tarot reaches #72 in the Entertainment charts.

Frequently Asked Questions

Which is better, Love Island USA or Wildwood Tarot?

Both Love Island USA and Wildwood Tarot are popular apps in the Entertainment category. The best choice depends on your specific needs.

Is Love Island USA or Wildwood Tarot more popular?

Love Island USA has more reviews (2.9K) compared to Wildwood Tarot (0), suggesting it is more widely used.

Are Love Island USA and Wildwood Tarot free?

Love Island USA is free. Wildwood Tarot is $3.99.

What category are Love Island USA and Wildwood Tarot in?

Both apps are in the Entertainment category on App Store. See the full Entertainment category report.

Explore More

Entertainment ReportEntertainment RankingsApp Store vs Google PlayFree vs PaidMarket ReportsTrending AppsSearch Apps