Short answer
Both Paramount+ and Inkflow Plus Visual Notebook are popular apps in the HEALTH_AND_FITNESS category. The best choice depends on your specific needs. Paramount+ has more reviews (837.5K) compared to Inkflow Plus Visual Notebook (0), suggesting it is more widely used.
Paramount+
Paramount+
VS
Inkflow Plus Visual Notebook
Inkflow Plus Visual Notebook
MetricParamount+Inkflow Plus Visual Notebook
DeveloperCBS InteractiveQrayon, LLC
Rating4.6★
Reviews837.5K
Installs
PriceFree$7.99
In-App PurchasesYes (4 items)No
Best Rank#36#21
Content Rating12+
Last Updated2026-03-05
View Paramount+View Inkflow Plus Visual Notebook

Paramount+ vs Inkflow Plus Visual Notebook: Overview

Paramount+ and Inkflow Plus Visual Notebook are both HEALTH_AND_FITNESS apps available on the App Store. In terms of rankings, Paramount+ reaches #36 and Inkflow Plus Visual Notebook reaches #21 in the HEALTH_AND_FITNESS charts. Paramount+ offers 4 in-app purchases, while Inkflow Plus Visual Notebook offers no in-app purchases.

Frequently Asked Questions

Which is better, Paramount+ or Inkflow Plus Visual Notebook?

Both Paramount+ and Inkflow Plus Visual Notebook are popular apps in the HEALTH_AND_FITNESS category. The best choice depends on your specific needs.

Is Paramount+ or Inkflow Plus Visual Notebook more popular?

Paramount+ has more reviews (837.5K) compared to Inkflow Plus Visual Notebook (0), suggesting it is more widely used.

Are Paramount+ and Inkflow Plus Visual Notebook free?

Paramount+ is free with in-app purchases. Inkflow Plus Visual Notebook is $7.99. View IAP prices.

What category are Paramount+ and Inkflow Plus Visual Notebook in?

Both apps are in the HEALTH_AND_FITNESS category on App Store. See the full HEALTH_AND_FITNESS category report.

Explore More

HEALTH_AND_FITNESS ReportHEALTH_AND_FITNESS RankingsApp Store vs Google PlayFree vs PaidMarket ReportsTrending AppsSearch Apps

More HEALTH_AND_FITNESS Comparisons